Draper Expert 50621 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers

Draper Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm

Draper Expert 50621 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.72

Draper 1x Expert 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Free Delivery

Draper Tile Nipping Pliers

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 50621 Tile Cutting Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm 50621

1-3 working days
£15.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper TILE CUTTING PLIER 200MM 50621 Tile Cutting Pliers (200mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Draper Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm, 16mm Capacity 50621

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 50621 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers

Cheapest offer

Draper-Expert-200mm-Tile-Cutting-Pliers-Draper-Expert-50621-p-B-I-Expert-Quality-I-B-forged-from-selected-tool-steel-with-tungsten-carbide-tipped-cutting-edges-and-spring-loaded-handles-Ideal-for-cutting-and-trimming-ceramic-or-stone-tiles-Display-packed-p-Draper-Expert-50621-200mm-Tile-Cutting-Pliers
£11.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of pliers 1

Features

Cutting length 20 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Robust steel build for long-lasting use
• Comfortable grip for reduced hand strain
• Versatile design for diverse tasks and projects

Similar products

Draper Expert 24693 Manual 3 In 1 Tile Cutting Machine each
£70.52
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 49417 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers
£8.46
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm 49417
£13.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers Garage Professional Standard Tool
£12.90
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49