Draper 82198 Venom® First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw 350Mm 7Tpi/8Ppi each

Draper Tool Box Saw Venom First Fix Double Ground 82198 – 350mm (14") 7 TPI/8 PPI

Draper 82198 Venom® First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw 350Mm 7Tpi/8Ppi each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Draper Venom 350mm 8PPI First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Wood Hand Saw - 35cm Blade Length - 82198 - Tree Garden Woodworking Handsaw

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Venom 350mm 8PPI First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Wood Hand Saw - 35cm Blade Length - 82198 - Tree Garden Woodworking Handsaw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Venom 350mm 8PPI First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Wood Hand Saw - 35cm Blade Length - 82198 - Tree Garden Woodworking Handsaw

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Draper Venom 350mm 8PPI First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Wood Hand Saw - 35cm Blade Length - 82198 - Tree Garden Woodworking Handsaw

£8.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper First Fix Venom Double Ground Tool Box Saw 14" / 350mm 8tpi

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper First Fix Venom Double Ground Tool Box Saw

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Venom First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw, 350mm, 7Tpi/8Ppi 82198

1-3 working days
£9.06
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Venom 350mm 8PPI First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Wood Hand Saw - 35cm Blade Length - 82198 - Tree Garden Woodworking Handsaw

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 30794 Tool Chest, 10 Drawer, 26"
£208.01
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 86671 Extra Long Four Tray Cantilever Tool Box 495Mm each
£47.34
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 86675 Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray 485Mm each
£23.66
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 03243 2 Drawer Tool Chest/Tool Box each
£68.05
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 3 Tray Cantilever Metal Tool Box 420mm
£29.58
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82198 Venom® First Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw 350Mm 7Tpi/8Ppi each

Cheapest offer

Saw blades manufactured from high quality 1mm carbon steel that's been correctly hardened tempered straightened and stress relieved to ensure the blades strength and straightness. The set of the tooth delivers faster cutting with optimal sawdust removal in both forward and reverse motions. The finely ground blade is coated with an ultra - tough lacquer protecting the blade from corrosion whilst easing friction when sawing. The ergonomic soft grip handle guarantees user comfort even when used for prolonged periods.PTDDRPDIR82198
£5.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com