Draper Expert 35077 Draper Tx-Star® Soft Grip Screwdriver T20 X 100Mm each

Draper Torx Screwdriver Expert T20 x 100 mm

Draper Expert 35077 Draper Tx-Star® Soft Grip Screwdriver T20 X 100Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.18
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T20 100mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 35077 Soft Grip TX Star Screwdriver, T20 x 100 mm

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Draper 35077 Soft Grip TX Star Screwdriver, T20 x 100 mm

In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

Draper 35077 Soft Grip TX Star Screwdriver, T20 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 35077 Soft Grip TX Star Screwdriver, T20 x 100 mm

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Draper 35077 Soft Grip TX Star Screwdriver, T20 x 100 mm

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Draper TX-STAR® Soft Grip Screwdriver, T20 x 100mm

3-5 days
£8.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 34251 Tx-Star® And Tx-Star® Security Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (8 Piece) per set
£10.73
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 26 30 Vde Insulated Torx® Screwdriver Tx30 X 100Mm each 1 34662
£9.64
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33323 Torx Tx-Star Spline XZN Hex Mechanics Bit Set, 40 Pieces
£35.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper KNIPEX 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx® Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm 34662
£16.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 26 25 Vde Insulated Torx® Screwdriver Tx25 X 80Mm each 1 34661
£8.95
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 35077 Draper Tx-Star® Soft Grip Screwdriver T20 X 100Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality SVCM+ blades which are hardened and satin chrome plated with sand blasted tips. Attached to a soft grip oil and solvent resistant handle.PTDDRPDIR35077
£3.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com