Draper Expert 22492 Trim Removal Kit (12 Piece) per kit

Draper Trim Removal Kit 22492 Expert – 12 Piece, Blue

Draper Expert 22492 Trim Removal Kit (12 Piece) per kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.22
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Trim Removal Kit (12 Piece) 22492

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 22492 Expert Trim Removal Kit, Blue, 12 Pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.82
Free Delivery

Draper 22492 Expert Trim Removal Kit, Blue, 12 Pcs

In stock
£24.08
Free Delivery

Draper 22492 Expert Trim Removal Kit, Blue, 12 Pcs

In stock
£24.16
Free Delivery

Draper 22492 Expert Trim Removal Kit, Blue, 12 Pcs

In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Draper 22492 Expert Trim Removal Kit, Blue, 12 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12 Piece Trim Removal Tool Kit

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 12 Piece Trim Removal Tool Kit

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Door Trim Panel Removal Tool 19193
£2.94
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04232 Skirting And Trim Puller 1
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert Soft Grip Pry Bar 300Mm Pk 1 27772
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Laminate Saw Venom 66125 - Double Ground, 14 PPI, 500 mm, Blue
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Draper 09660 Rollingdog Painters-Shield 8482 Blue Masking Tape, 50M X 48mm
£4.58
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 22492 Trim Removal Kit (12 Piece) per kit

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality for the removal and manipulation of interior trims i.e. door panels dashboard fascias trim strips and other similar applications in the automotive marine and aviation industries. Comprises 12 special non-marking nylon tools that fulfil specific requirements all in a heavy duty canvas compartment tool roll with hook and loop fixing.PTDDRPDIR22492
£19.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com