Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

Draper TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key Set 66135 – 9-Piece Set

Used Offers from

Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 66135 Draper Metric Coloured Short Arm Tx-Star® Key Set (9 Piece) per set

3-5 working days
£8.87
Free Delivery

Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Draper 66135 9 Piece Stubby Multi Colour Torx TX Star L-Key Set T10-T50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 66135 Metric Coloured Short Arm TX-STAR® Key Set (9 ...

Unknown
£11.94

Draper 9 Piece 66135 Stubby Multi Colour Torx TX Star L-Key Set T10-T50

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

9pc TX-STAR® Keys Set Metric Short Arm Colour Coded Torx CRV Draper Expert 66135

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert 99184 Draper Tx-Star® Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (9 Piece) each
£38.40
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Tx-Star® Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13435
£12.58
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star® (14 Piece) Pk 1 13437
£19.84
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 66135 TX-Star Metric Coloured Short Arm Key 9-Piece Set

Cheapest offer

TX-Star coloured, long arm, metric ball ended key set Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened, tempered and chrome plated with a protective coloured rubber coating Each colour signifies a different size Supplied in fold-out easy release holder, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk