Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 80874 Venom® Second Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw 350Mm 11Tpi/12Ppi each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

DRAPER Second Fi x Draper Venom® Double Ground 350mm Tool Box Saw [80874]

1-2 days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Second Fix Double Ground Tool Box Saw, 350mm, 11Tpi/12Ppi 80874

1-3 working days
£9.64
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Handsaws Venom 17693 Double Ground 8 PPI 3-Piece Set
£13.31
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Venom 2xFirst Fix 1xSecond Fix Double Ground Handsaws 500mm 3 Pack
£20.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Venom Tool Box Saw 350mm (14") - First Fix Triple Ground Blade, 8ppi/7tpi - 82205
£6.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 82196 Venom® First Fix Double Ground Handsaw 550Mm 7Tpi/8Ppi each
£5.84
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Tool Box Saw Venom First Fix Double Ground 82198 – 350mm (14") 7 TPI/8 PPI
£6.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Venom Handsaw (350mm) | Second Fix Double Ground Hand Tool | High Carbon Steel Blade | TPR Soft Grip Handle | 80874

Cheapest offer

Comfort - Ergonomic handle has a soft grip ensuring user comfort even when used for prolonged periods High Performance - 12 PPI tooth design delivers faster cutting with optimal sawdust removal in both the forward & reverse actions Effective - Double ground teeth that have been hardened and tempered, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.00
amazon.co.uk