Draper Venom ® Upvc Handsaw 500Mm 13Tpi/14Ppi Pk 1 20338

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.03
Free Delivery

Draper Venom® UPVC Handsaw, 500mm, 13tpi/14ppi - 20338 - Double Ground Hardpoint, Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery

Draper Venom® UPVC Handsaw, 500mm, 13tpi/14ppi - 20338 - Double Ground Hardpoint, Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Hand Saw for UPVC and Plastics 20" / 500mm 13tpi

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Venom Hand Saw for UPVC and Plastics

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper VENOM 500MM 14PPI UPVC SAW 20338 20338 Venom UPVC Handsaw, 500mm, 13tpi/14ppi

3-5 days
£12.19
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Upvc Handsaw, 500mm, 13Tpi/14Ppi 20338

1-3 working days
£12.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Venom® UPVC Handsaw, 500mm, 13tpi/14ppi - 20338 - Double Ground Hardpoint, Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

Draper Venom® UPVC Handsaw, 500mm, 13tpi/14ppi - 20338 - Double Ground Hardpoint, Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Handsaws Venom 17693 Double Ground 8 PPI 3-Piece Set
£13.31
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Venom 2xFirst Fix 1xSecond Fix Double Ground Handsaws 500mm 3 Pack
£20.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Venom Tool Box Saw 350mm (14") - First Fix Triple Ground Blade, 8ppi/7tpi - 82205
£5.54
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82199 Venom® Double Ground Tenon Saw 250Mm 11Tpi/12Ppi each
£5.54
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82196 Venom® First Fix Double Ground Handsaw 550Mm 7Tpi/8Ppi each
£5.84
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Venom ® Upvc Handsaw 500Mm 13Tpi/14Ppi Pk 1 20338

Cheapest offer

This Draper Venom Handsaw Is Designed To Cut Upvc And Hard Plastics. The Blade Is Manufactured From High-Quality 1Mm Thick 65Mn Carbon Steel That Is Correctly Hardened Tempered Straightened And Stress Relieved To Ensure The Blade's Strength And Straightness. The Top Edge Of The Blade Is Smoothed And De-Burred To Prevent Sharp Edges. The Double Ground Hardpoint Teeth Are Set To Deliver Faster Cutting With Optimal Material Removal In Both The Forward And Reverse Action. The Finely Ground Blade Is Coated With An Ultra-Tough Lacquer Protecting The Blade From Corrosion Whilst Easing Friction While Sawing. Fitted With An Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle That Guarantees User Comfort Even When Used For Prolonged Periods.PTDDRPDIR20338
£7.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com