Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 2.5in/60Mm 20997

Draper Wet Storage Case for Paint Brushes 20997 - Keeps paint brush wet for 24 hours - 60mm

Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 2.5in/60Mm 20997

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.33
Free Delivery

Draper Wet Storage Case for Paint Brushes 60mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wet Storage Case for Paint Brushes

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20997 Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.18
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm 20997

1-3 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20997 Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Draper 20997 Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Draper 20997 Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Draper 20997 Paint Brush Protective Case, 2.5"/60mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 10L, 1000W
£52.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20514 Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Stainless Steel Tank 15L 1250W each
£48.82
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 20515 Wet & Dry Vacuum with Stainless Steel Tank 20L (240V)
£52.94
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 4in/100Mm 20998
£3.49
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 2.5in/60Mm 20997

Cheapest offer

This Protective Case Is Designed To Keep Brushes Wet For Up To 24 Hours Which Eliminates The Need For Washing Between Coats. The Case Can Fit Brushes Up To 2.5/60Mm In Size And It Is Reusable.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR20997"
£1.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com