Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (3 Piece) Pk 1 20439

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.37
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Wood Handle Synthetic Paint Brush Set

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3 Piece Wood Handle Synthetic Paint Brush Set

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20439 Wood Handle Paint Brush Set, 3pcs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (3 Piece) 20439

1-3 working days
£8.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3PC PAINT BRUSH SET - W-HANDLE Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (3 Piece)

3-5 days
£9.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 33487 Hardwood File Handle 75Mm each
£2.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Draper 63578 10 Prong Manure Fork With Wood Shaft And Myd Handle each
£29.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 10 Prong Manure Fork With Wood Shaft & MYD Handle Forged Head Green x2
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 10 Prong Manure Fork with Wood Shaft and MYD Handle 63578
£87.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (3 Piece) Pk 1 20439

Cheapest offer

This Paint Brush Set Is Most Suitable For Water-Based Gloss And Emulsion Paints. The Flat Cut Srt (Solid Round Tapered) Synthetic Filaments Make It Easy To Apply The Paint Smoothly And Evenly. The Stainless Steel Ferrule Is Corrosion-Resistant Ensuring Durability And Longevity. The Handles Are Crafted From Smooth Unvarnished Maple Wood Which Provides A Comfortable Grip For Prolonged Use.PTDDRPDIR20439
£4.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.