Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Large - Neutral

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.33
Delivery from £3.49

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Dog Bed, Washable Rectangle Pet Bed Super Soft Quilted Puppy Beds Comfortable and Breathable Pet Sofa with Non-Slip Base, Large, Grey, 70x60x22cm

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Dog Bed, Washable Rectangle Pet Bed Super Soft Quilted Puppy Beds Comfortable and Breathable Pet Sofa with Non-Slip Base, Large, Grey, 70x60x22cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed Large Neutral

1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00
Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Large - Neutral

Cheapest offer

Our Sofa bed combines a stylish faux linen outer with a soft plush inner for added warmth and comfort for you pet. The neutral colouration and complimentary faux fur ensures this piece can be used within bedroom, kitchen or lounge. Our bed is fully machine washable at 30anddeg; and has a non-slip base....
£16.33
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed S, Grey
£13.72
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreampaws Geometric Snuggle Bed-Small
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Small - Neutral
£11.18
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed M, Grey
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Paws Banbury & Co Cat Bed
£27.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)