Dream Paws Scalloped Bed S, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dream Paws Scalloped Bed Small

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dream Paws Small Scalloped Pet Bed

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Small Dog Bed - Plush Oval Washable Pet Bed with Non-Slip Base, Warm Snug Design for Puppies & Cats, Grey Polka Dot, 50x40x16cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Scalloped Polka Dot Dog Bed S - Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dream Paws Dream Paw - Scalloped Style Bed - Xl - Grey, Grey
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dream Paws Dream Paw - Scalloped Style Bed - Small - Grey, Grey
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dream Paws Scalloped Pet Bed Grey for Dogs - Medium
£11.24
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dream Paws Scalloped Bed S, Grey

Cheapest offer

A luxurious choice for any spoiled pet, this stylish patterned bed is the perfect addition to your furry friend's nighttime routine. The faux suede bed comes with a deeply filled base and high scalloped sides, and the indulgently soft plush cotton filling provides your pet the best support for their neck and back. The neutral colour is perfect to suit any home, while the grey floral pattern brings a little touch of fun whether kept in the bedroom, kitchen, or lounge. This pet bed is fully machine washable at 30 degrees and has a non-slip base to help keep it firmly in place on hard floors. Ideal for your pet to relax in comfort and style. An ideal size for cats and small dog breeds. Features: Luxury faux suede bed Perfect for cats & dogs Fully machine washable at 30 degrees Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.0 x W:40.0 x D:50.0 cm Weight: 0. 6 kg Colour: Grey Material: Micro Suede Fabric, Pv Plush, Anti-slip Bottom Model Number: 71909
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk