Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Cheese

Dreamies Cheese Adult Cat Treat 60g

Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Cheese

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.19
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cheese Adult Cat Treat 60g

2-4 working days
£1.25
Delivery from £5.99

DREAMIES with Cheese | Style: Classic

2-4 days
£1.35
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese 60g

1-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Treats with Cheese 60g

3 Days
£1.78
Delivery from £3.95

Dreamies Cat Treats with Cheese - Size: 60g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.05
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Treats Cheese 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
66.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats Cheese 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
66.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Food (Cheese 3 x 60g)

In stock
£6.61
36.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dreamies Chicken Adult Cat Treats 350g
£6.52
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Delicious Cheese and Tempting Beef Adult Cat Treats 60g
£1.25
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Cheese 11x 4x10 g
£13.31
30.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Salmon & Cheese
£1.59
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Cheese Adult Cat Food 200g
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Cheese

Cheapest offer

If you want to do something good for your cat every day, simply treat them to Dreamies Classic Cat Snacks. The crispy shell provides an extra crunch, and the creamy, soft center makes cats' hearts beat faster. The various flavours will enchant every feline and are the perfect treat for between meals. Those with a sweet tooth will love Dreamies Classic Cat Snack Treats. It's what every cat dreams of. The practical, resealable packaging keeps the cat snacks fresh, so you can spoil your pet every day. Dreamies Classic Cat Snack at a glance: Supplementary food for adult and growing cats over 8 weeks old Varied textures: crispy on the outside and creamy and soft on the inside Balanced: with vitamins and minerals Low-calorie snack fun: only 2 kcal per piece Plenty of variety: available in various flavours No artificial flavours
£1.19
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk