Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub - Chicken (350g)

Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Tub 350g

Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub - Chicken (350g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.19
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Tub 350g

2-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Dreamies Delicious Cheese Adult Cat Treats 350g

2-4 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.99

Dreamies Cat Treats, Delicious Snacks with Tasty Chicken, 1 Tub of 350 g

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £6.95

Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub - Saver Pack: Chicken (2 x 350g)

2-3 Days
£7.57
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats, Delicious Snacks with Tasty Chicken, 1 Tub of 350 g

In stock
£11.98
34.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats, Delicious Snacks with Tasty Chicken, 1 Tub of 350 g

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

DREAMIES Cat Treats with Chicken 2x350g MegaTub (373422) - Dual-Texture, Low-Calorie Treats for Adult Cats

1-2 days
£12.39
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats, Delicious Snacks with Tasty Chicken, 1 Tub of 350 g

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub - Chicken (350g)

Cheapest offer

These Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tubs contain 350g of delicious treats in tasty varieties, so that you can choose between cheese, chicken, salmon, tuna and catnip for spoiling your cat! These treats are perfect as snacks between meals or for simply offering your cat a tasty reward. They have a crispy outer shell and a soft creamy filling that offers your cat irresistible variety in every mouthful. The vitamins and minerals in this Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub help to keep your cat's urinary tract and skin healthy, as well as ensuring coat is glossy. The robust packaging of the Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub helps prevent your cat from sneakily helping itself! They contain just 2 calories per snack and the chicken and cheese varieties are free from artificial flavours. Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits Mega Tub at a glance: Supplementary cat food Irresistible dual texture: crispy outer shell and creamy filling With vitamins and minerals: for healthy urinary tract and skin,
£4.19
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Dreamies Cat Treats Pouch 60g - Beef
£4.79
79.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x 350g Dreamies Adult Cat Treats Tubs with Chicken Cat Biscuits
£9.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mega Tub - Catnip (350g)
£4.19
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dreamies Catnip Cat Snacks with Mint - Incredibly Crispy Bags with Delicate Filling - 6 x 60 g
£15.00
41.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Cat Treats with Beef 60g
£1.78
Compare 7 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95