Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Pack 200g

Dreamies Chicken Cat Food 200g

Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Pack 200g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.37
Delivery from £3.49

Big Pack Dreamies Cat Treats 200g - Chicken

2-3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats, Mega pack with Chicken, 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
29.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats, Mega pack with Chicken, 200g

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats, Mega pack with Chicken, 200g

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats, Mega pack with Chicken, 200g

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Big Pack Dreamies Cat Treats 200g - Saver Pack: 6 x Chicken

2-3 Days
£19.59
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats With Chicken Mega Pack 200G (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£24.05
Delivery from £6.00
Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Pack 200g

Cheapest offer

Deliciously crunchy on the outside, soft on the inside; Cats simply canandrsquo;t resist the great taste of DREAMIESandtrade; treats. Surprisingly, we donandrsquo;t use a secret ingredient or magic to make them this delicious. Weandrsquo;ve just jam-packed lots of the yummy things cats love into these tasty treats. So go on, give the bag a shake and watch your cat come running. Feeding Instructions For adult cats feed up to 20 pieces per day. For kittens feed up to 6 pieces per day. Please reduce main meal accordingly. Store in a cool and dry place. Fresh drinking water should always be available. Pack sizes of 60 g: Once opened, keep tightly sealed and consume within 4 weeks. Pack sizes of 180 / 200 g: Once opened, keep tightly sealed and consume within 8 weeks. Pack sizes of 350g: Once opened, keep tightly sealed and consume within 16 weeks....
£3.37
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

2 x 350g Dreamies Adult Cat Treats Tubs with Chicken Cat Biscuits
£10.96
15.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Cat Treats Chicken - Mega Tub 350g
£4.19
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Chicken and Salmon 7 x 12 g
£13.15
15.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Cat Treats Delicious Snacks with Chicken, 8 Pouches (8 x 60 g)
£6.72
14.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g
£1.59
Compare 21 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99