Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Salmon & Tuna

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.27
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats Mix Salmon and Tuna - 60g

2-4 days
£1.35
Delivery from £3.49

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats with Salmon & Tuna - Size: 60g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.05
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats with Scrumptious Salmon & Heavenly Tuna, 60 g, Black, (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Saver Pack: 8 x Salmon & Tuna

2-3 Days
£9.14
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Mix Salmon & Tuna 60G (Pack Of 8)

1-3 working days
£13.67
Delivery from £6.00

Dreamies Mix Salmon & Tuna - 8 x 60g

1-2 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dreamies Delicious Cheese and Tempting Beef Adult Cat Treats 60g
£1.59
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Salmon & Cheese
£1.27
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dreamies Cat Treats Mix with Cheese & Beef 6-PACK (6 x 60g)
£13.20
36.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Chicken & Duck
£1.25
Compare 12 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dreamies Cat Treats Mix with Cheese & Beef 6-PACK (6 x 60g)
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Salmon & Tuna

Cheapest offer

Delectable Dreamies Cat Treats are now available in a 60g pack or a 6 x 60g saver pack. Each pack contains irresistible crunchy squares with creamy centres in delicious meat/fish and scrumptious cheese flavours, which cats find irresistible. They are the perfect way to show your cat how much you love it. Dreamies Cat Treats have less than 2 calories per snack so you can indulge your pet without feeling guilty. Dreamies Mix Cat Treats will add fun and variety to your cat's daily diet. Please be advised: the images of the products on our site are for illustrative purposes only and actual packaging may vary.
£1.27
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk