Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools

Dremel 4485 Collet Accessory Set with Chip Nut and 4 Collets

Used Offers from

Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.24
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 4485 Collets Nut Kit (480,81,82,83) - 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

DREMEL COLLET SET 4485 DREMEL 480 481 482 483 BLACK & DECKER COLLET 2615448532

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Dremel 2615448532 4485 Collets Nut Kit (480,81,82,83) - 4 Piece

Unknown
£11.48

Dremel Rotary Power Tool 4485 Collet Nut Kit + 4 Collets 2615448532

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery

Dremel 4485 5 Piece Collet Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 4485 5 Piece Collet Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dremel 4485 Quick Change Collet Nut
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel Collet Nut Kit 3.2mm 2615448532 8710364007592..
£11.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dremel 5-Piece Collet Set, for use with Dremel Tools
£36.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEMO 10 Piece Durable Collet Nut #4485 fit Dremel and Compatible Rotary Tool
£15.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools

Cheapest offer

This set of Dremel accessories contains 1 collet nut and 4 different sizes of collets: 0.8 mm, 1.6 mm, 2.4 mm and 3.2 mm diameter Collets provide a way to hold an accessory precisely in your multi tool Maximum recommended speed: 35.000 RPM Included: 4x collets (480, 481, 482, 483), 1x collet nut; compatible with Dremel Rotary tools: 200, 285, 300, 3000, 395, 398, 400, 4000, 4200, 4250, 4300, 8000, 8100, 8200, 8220, 8260 AND other notable rotary brands, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£10.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.