Dremel 26150531JA 13mm Stainless Steel Brush 2 Pack

Dremel Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 531 (26150531JA) 13 mm 2 Pack

Dremel 26150531JA 13mm Stainless Steel Brush 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock
£7.27
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 13mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£10.34
Free Delivery

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Dremel 531 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

£12.34
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dremel Stainless Steel Brush 19mm
£4.95
Compare 19 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dremel 530 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials (Pack of 2)
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel MAX 9.5mm Flame Shaped Power Carving Bit
£19.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dremel 530-02 Stainless Steel Brushes (2 Pack), 3/4" Diameter
£7.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Set – 3×3.2 mm for cleaning corrosive-resistant materials
£9.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dremel 26150531JA 13mm Stainless Steel Brush 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel brushes do not cause “after rust” when used on corrosive-resistant materials like pewter, aluminum and stainless steel.
£5.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk