Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Beige

Klarstein PopLife 50cm 48L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door Cream

Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein PopLife 50cm 48L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door Cream

Delivery in 3 working days
£275.99
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN 48L Beer Fridge, Glass Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Quiet Small Fridge Wine Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Home Bar Storage for Beverages, Soft Drinks, Low Noise, Removable Shelves, 0-10°C

In stock
£275.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein PopLife 50cm 48L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door Cream
£275.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein PopLife 50cm 48L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door Red
£286.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drinks Fridge 70 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro
£314.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
PopLife Beverage Cooler Fridge 0-10°C Retro Design
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Mini Fridge 70L Compact Mini Bar Drinks Fridge Beverage Cooler Freestanding Blue
£335.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Beige

Cheapest offer

Door Style: Single Door / MPN: mini fridge for bedrooms quiet drinks fridges / Colour: Black / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 2 / Capacity: 1-5 ft131 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Less Than 1270 mm / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Features: Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Quiet / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Item Width: 54 cm / Installation: Freestanding / EC Range: A - G / Material: Solid Steel / Item Depth: 51 - 65 cm / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Compact Fridge / EAN: 4060656530319 / Model: Audrey / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Door Type: Glass Door / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 39 dB
£229.99
ebay.co.uk