Drunk-Elephant Body-care Skin-careSili™ Whipped Body Lotion

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£27.20
£113.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Sili Whipped Body Lotion 240ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Sili Whipped Body Lotion 240Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion 240ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Drunk Elephant Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion 240ml 240ml

2 to 5 day
£32.00

DRUNK ELEPHANT - Sili Whipped Body Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95

Drunk Elephant Sili Whipped Body Lotion - 240 ml/8 fl oz - Rich Daily Moisturizing Lotion - Clean Clinical Skincare - Cruelty-Free - Free of Esse

6-10 days
£50.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Glycolic Body Lotion 240ml
£24.00
£100.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Moisturiser
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
perfumedirect.com
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Wonderwild Miracle Butter 60ml
£29.62
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Protini Polypeptide Firming Moisturiser 100ml
£71.20
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Body-care Skin-careSili™ Whipped Body Lotion

Cheapest offer

The Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion from Drunk Elephant envelops the body with a light, airy texture that spreads comfortably over the skin. Its formulation is designed to leave skin feeling smooth and support the skin barrier. Enriched with valuable ingredients such as chia seed oil and centella asiatica extract, the lotion contributes to a balanced complexion. The pH value of 5.2 is tailored to the skin's natural acid mantle. The lotion is easily absorbed without leaving a greasy or sticky film and is suitable for daily use all over the body. The result is nourished and soft skin that lasts all day. The minimalist packaging with the practical dispenser allows the product to be dispensed cleanly and easily. Light, whipped texture for a comfortable application. Formulated with chia seed oil and centella asiatica extract. Supports a balanced and supple skin feel. Skin-friendly pH value of 5.2. Is easily absorbed and does not leave a sticky feeling.
£27.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk