Drunk Elephant Scrubbi Bamboes™ Exfoliating Body Cleanser 240ml

Drunk Elephant Exclusive Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser 240ml

Drunk Elephant Scrubbi Bamboes™ Exfoliating Body Cleanser 240ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk-Elephant Body-care CleansingScrubbi Bamboes™ Body Cleanser

5-8 working days
£19.81
£82.54 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Exclusive Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser 240ml

2 days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser 240Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT - Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser - Body Peeling

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Exclusive Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser 240ml
£25.20
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Body-care Skin-careSili™ Whipped Body Lotion
£27.20
£113.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drunk Elephant Scrubbi Bamboes™ Exfoliating Body Cleanser 240ml

Cheapest offer

Made for when you need a little grit in your lather, Drunk Elephant's Scrubbi Bamboes Body Cleanser (240ml) works to leave skin clean and silky smooth. Formulated with a skin-friendly pH of 5.3, this smoothing blend works to remove all dirt, impurities and excess oils without stripping the skin. It's infused with a cocktail of fatty acid-rich chia seed, flax seed and marula oils to deeply moisturise while a quick-absorbing multi-amino-acid blend helps to soften and smooth. Finally, sodium PCA and squalane pack a punch of hydration to prevent water loss and keep your limbs nourished. We'll wash to that!
£19.50
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk