Drunk Elephant Skin care Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion 240 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.00
£133.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion 240ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Sili Whipped Body Lotion 240ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Sili Whipped Body Lotion 240Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT - Sili Whipped Body Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Skin care Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion 240 ml

Cheapest offer

The Sili™ Whipped Body Lotion from Drunk Elephant envelops the body with a light, airy texture that spreads comfortably over the skin. Its formulation is designed to leave skin feeling smooth and support the skin barrier. Enriched with valuable ingredients such as chia seed oil and centella asiatica extract, the lotion contributes to a balanced complexion. The pH value of 5.2 is tailored to the skin's natural acid mantle. The lotion is easily absorbed without leaving a greasy or sticky film and is suitable for daily use all over the body. The result is nourished and soft skin that lasts all day. The minimalist packaging with the practical dispenser allows the product to be dispensed cleanly and easily. Light, whipped texture for a comfortable application. Formulated with chia seed oil and centella asiatica extract. Supports a balanced and supple skin feel. Skin-friendly pH value of 5.2. Is easily absorbed and does not leave a sticky feeling.
£24.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Glycolic Body Lotion 240ml
£21.12
£100.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drunk-Elephant Body-care Skin-careTherabu Buttered Reparative Hand Cream
£17.25
£306.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Moisturiser
£42.24
£960.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant C-Firma Fresh Day Serum 28ml
£49.98
£2,028.57 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care CleansingBest™ No. 9 Jelly Cleanser
£21.12
£160.00 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95