Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Lip Balm 3.7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.97
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Lippe Balm 3.7g

8-9 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Drunk Elephant Lippe Balm (3.7g)

2-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Drunk Elephant Lippe Balm 3.7g

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Lippe Balm 3.7g

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Lippe Balm 3.7G

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

DRUNK ELEPHANT - Lippe Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Lip Balm 3.7 g

Cheapest offer

The lip balm from Drunk Elephant provides comprehensive lip care. Its rich, buttery texture lies comfortably on the lips and leaves them feeling smooth. The formulation is based on a sophisticated combination of ingredients such as shea butter, avocado and marula oil. The complex is complemented by cranberry seed oil, green tea leaf and vitamin C. The balm is free from fragrances, silicones and essential oils. It gives the lips a transparent finish without colour or shimmer and can be used on its own or as a base under lipstick. The practical twist mechanism makes application simple and precise. Provides a sheer, colourless finish. Formulated with shea butter, avocado oil and marula oil. Free from fragrances, silicones and essential oils. Can be used alone or as a base for lipstick Packaged in a practical stick with twist mechanism.
£12.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Eye Serum 15ml A-Shaba Complex Eye Serum 15ml Soothes Hydrates
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRUNK ELEPHANT - C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream - Eye Cream
£39.74
280.45 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Plump-C™ Tripeptide Lip Mask 15 ml
£18.91
£1,680.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drunk Elephant Eye Balm 15ml Ceramighty AF Moisturiser
£33.00
GBP 33.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care The Littles 7.0 1 pcs.
£51.88
£69.17 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery