Drunk-Elephant Facial-care SerumC-Luma Hydrabright Serum

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.52
£1,411.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Luma Hydrabright Serum 30ml

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Luma Hydrabright Serum 30ml

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Luma Hydrabright Serum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£60.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Drunk Elephant C-Luma Hydrabright Serum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£60.00

DRUNK ELEPHANT - C-LUMA HYDRABRIGHT SERUM - Vitamin C Serum

1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £9.95

C-Luma Hydrabright Serum by Drunk Elephant for Unisex - 1 oz Serum

In stock
£77.99
275.1 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Luma Hydrabright Serum - 1 fl oz - 10% Vitamin C Face Serum - Hydrates & Illuminates - Free of Essential Oils Silicones & Fragrances

6-10 days
£93.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Virgin Marula Luxury Facial Oil 30ml (Clearance)
£40.19
£1,472.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care MoisturiserVirgin Marula Luxury Facial Oil
£26.21
£1,920.00 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT - Pekee Bar - Cleansing Foam
£30.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care Masks-and-special-care-productsBouncy Brightfacial
£42.32
£930.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Moisturiser
£40.19
£883.20 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care SerumC-Luma Hydrabright Serum

Cheapest offer

The C-Luma Hydrabright Serum from Drunk Elephant is a facial serum whose formulation is based on a 10 % concentration of vitamin C in various forms. The formulation is complemented by a triple antioxidant complex containing phloretin, glutathione and diglucosyl gallic acid. The serum can contribute to a clearer and more even complexion and even out the appearance of imperfections. Ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, squalane and marula oil round off the formula. Designed for all skin types, the serum can be applied to cleansed, dry skin both morning and evening. The subsequent application of sun protection during the day is recommended. A pH value of around 6.5 is another feature of the formulation. Face serum with a 10% concentration of various forms of vitamin C Contains a triple antioxidant complex Formulated with hyaluronic acid, squalane and marula oil Suitable for all skin types for morning and evening use
£38.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk