Drunk-Elephant Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careC-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream

DRUNK ELEPHANT - C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream - Eye Cream

Used Offers from

Drunk-Elephant Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careC-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.09
£3,230.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream

6-8 days
£48.66
Delivery from £4.00

DRUNK ELEPHANT Eye Care C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream Eye Contour Cream with Vitamins

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.76
Delivery from £7.50

C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream by Drunk Elephant for Women - 0.5 oz Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.14
3750.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream 15ml

2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Tango Multivitamin Cream 15ml

2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream C-Tango Eye Cream 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£57.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Drunk Elephant C-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream 15ml 15ml

2 to 5 day
£57.00

Drunk Elephant C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Contour Cream 15 ml

2-6 working days
£58.35
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Drunk-Elephant Facial-care SerumC-Luma Hydrabright Serum
£38.52
£1,411.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Facial care Serum T.L.C. Framboos™ Glycolic Night Serum 30 ml
£54.60
£2,000.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Glycolic Body Lotion 240ml
£21.84
£100.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Sukari Babyfacial 50ml 50 ml
£50.00
GBP 50.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant C-Firma Day Serum
£75.00
250.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careC-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream

Cheapest offer

The C-Tango™ Multivitamin Eye Cream from Drunk Elephant is a rich eye cream designed for the delicate skin area. Its formulation is based on a composition of a power 5C vitamin complex that combines five different forms of vitamin C with antioxidants such as vitamin E and superoxide dismutase. The formula is complemented by a mixture of eight peptides and cucumber extract. The creamy texture is completely free from alcohol, perfume, parabens and silicones. The product is vegan and was developed without animal testing. To use, gently work a small amount into the eye area in the morning and evening. A tip for an additional freshness effect: the eye cream can be stored in the fridge. Winning the Marie Claire Prix d'Excellence Beauty Award 2022 underlines the special composition of the product. Based on a combination of a Power-5C vitamin complex and eight peptides. Formulated without the addition of alcohol, perfume, parabens and silicones. Vegan and cruelty-free eye care. Winner of the M
£44.09
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk