DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£643.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Grey DS Living Grey

3-5 working days
£724.59

Sorento Three Seater Fabric Corner Reclining Sofa : Left Hand/Grey

Check in-store availability
£734.98
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Grey or Cream - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento 3 Seater Grey Fabric Right Hand Chaise Corner Recliner Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£791.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DS Living Sorento 3 Seater Grey Leather Left Hand Chaise Corner Recliner Sofa - Wilko
£791.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

Cheapest offer

Experience everyday comfort with the Sorento Recline Left-Hand Corner Sofa, upholstered in a soft-touch, hardwearing fabric that brings warmth and texture to your living space. Designed with a spacious left-hand chaise, this stylish 3-seater corner sofa offers generous seating for relaxing, hosting, or stretching out after a long day.With its built-in electric recliner seat, the Sorento lets you kick back effortlessly at the touch of a button, while the deep foam-filled cushions and padded armrests ensure maximum support. The fabric finish adds a homely, relaxed feel - perfect for modern households seeking both style and practicality.Whether you're furnishing a family lounge or refreshing your interior, the Sorento Recline Fabric Sofa delivers comfort, function and timeless appeal, making it a smart choice for any contemporary home.
£643.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.