DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£643.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Cream DS Living Cream

3-5 working days
£724.59

Sorento Three Seater Fabric Corner Reclining Sofa : Left Hand /Cream

Check in-store availability
£734.98
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Grey or Cream - Cream

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento 3 Seater Cream Fabric Right Hand Chaise Corner Recliner Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£791.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DS Living Sorento 3 Seater Grey Leather Left Hand Chaise Corner Recliner Sofa - Wilko
£791.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DS Living Sorento Recline Left Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

Cheapest offer

Experience everyday comfort with the Sorento Recline Left-Hand Corner Sofa, upholstered in a soft-touch, hardwearing fabric that brings warmth and texture to your living space. Designed with a spacious left-hand chaise, this stylish 3-seater corner sofa offers generous seating for relaxing, hosting, or stretching out after a long day.With its built-in electric recliner seat, the Sorento lets you kick back effortlessly at the touch of a button, while the deep foam-filled cushions and padded armrests ensure maximum support. The fabric finish adds a homely, relaxed feel - perfect for modern households seeking both style and practicality.Whether you're furnishing a family lounge or refreshing your interior, the Sorento Recline Fabric Sofa delivers comfort, function and timeless appeal, making it a smart choice for any contemporary home.
£643.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)