Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Dsquared Wood 100ml Eau De Toilette Brown Men

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£43.59
£495.30 / 1 l
Free Delivery

DSquared2 Wood For Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Aftershave Spray | Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.65
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Violet

2-5 working days
£77.00

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-5 days
£84.70
Delivery from £3.99
Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The men's fragrance Wood Pour Homme by Dsquared² was launched in 2018 together with the Eau de Toilette Spray Wood Pour Femme. As the name suggests, the fragrance is fresh and woody . The Wood Pour Homme bottle has a classic shape and is coloured a transparent brown. The closure of the bottle is reminiscent of a wooden cork, further emphasising the character of the fragrance. Equipped with above-average longevity and sillage, the eau de toilette spray delights with its masculine and modern presence that suits all occasions. More wood from Dsquared² for him Alberto Morillas creates a top note of mandarin, Sicilian lemon and Calabrian bergamot for the Wood Pour Homme fragrance. In the heart note, cardamom and ginger meet green-tart violet leaves. Finally, vetiver and ambrox combine with light-coloured woods to create a fine base note. The eau de toilette spray is a worthy successor to the numerous fragrances from Dsquared² that are dedicated to the theme of wood. The almost purist struct
£43.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£22.00
Compare 17 prices
dorothyperkins.com
DSquared² Original Wood 100ml EDP Spray
£39.45
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
dSquared Women's Red Wood Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 100ml dSquared Clear 100ml
£21.00
Compare 27 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£43.59
£495.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Perfumed After Shave Balm 100ml
£36.20
Compare 4 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery