Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£43.59
£495.30 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£53.90
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette In Clear clear

Unknown
£53.90

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette White

2-5 working days
£77.00
Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray is a modern fragrance composition that combines floral lightness with an unmistakable woody depth. The opening opens with a sparkling combination of mandarin and the subtle sweetness of raspberry leaves, gently enveloped by the delicate floral accords of magnolia and lily of the valley. At the heart of the fragrance, a fascinating bouquet of intense osmanthus and elegant jasmine unfolds, which is given a special tension by a subtle spiciness. The base note rounds off the olfactory experience and leaves a lasting, warm impression. This is where light-coloured woods meet the striking note of cedarwood and sensual ambroxan, which gives the fragrance its self-confident radiance. As an eau de toilette, Wood Pour Femme is an ideal companion for the day, revealing its full splendour especially in spring and summer. Fragrance direction: woody-floral A composition of fruity, floral and warm woody notes Top notes characterised by mandarin, rasp
£43.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Deodorant Stick for Men 75 ml
£14.12
£214.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dsquared2 Wood For Her Eau De Toilette Gift Set 50ml, 50ml Body Lotion & 50ml Shower Gel
£36.98
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
DSquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml
£29.75
Compare 10 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Perfumed After Shave Balm 100ml
£36.20
Compare 4 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery