Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

DSquared2 Wood For Her Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.77
£938.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

DSquared2 Wood For Her Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£27.10
Delivery from £2.95

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-4 days
£27.60
Delivery from £3.95

DSQUARED² WOOD 30ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

8011003845569 Wood Pour Femme woda toaletowa spray 30ml Dsquared2

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Delivery from £20.99

8011003845569 Wood Pour Femme woda toaletowa spray 30ml Dsquared2

£32.37
Delivery from £20.99

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 30ml

5-7 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray is a modern fragrance composition that combines floral lightness with an unmistakable woody depth. The opening opens with a sparkling combination of mandarin and the subtle sweetness of raspberry leaves, gently enveloped by the delicate floral accords of magnolia and lily of the valley. At the heart of the fragrance, a fascinating bouquet of intense osmanthus and elegant jasmine unfolds, which is given a special tension by a subtle spiciness. The base note rounds off the olfactory experience and leaves a lasting, warm impression. This is where light-coloured woods meet the striking note of cedarwood and sensual ambroxan, which gives the fragrance its self-confident radiance. As an eau de toilette, Wood Pour Femme is an ideal companion for the day, revealing its full splendour especially in spring and summer. Fragrance direction: woody-floral A composition of fruity, floral and warm woody notes Top notes characterised by mandarin, rasp
£24.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Dsquared2 Unisex-fragrances 2-WoodEau de Toilette Spray
£33.68
£765.40 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£34.68
£788.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£29.75
Compare 19 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml
£13.50
Compare 23 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 30ml | TJ Hughes
£24.77
£938.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95