Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Dsquared2 Womens-fragrances ICON-Pour-FemmeEau de Parfum Spray

Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.11
£843.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.98
Delivery from £13.99

DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml

In stock
£47.50
95.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Debenhams Men's Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml

5-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum In Misc misc

Unknown
£52.00

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme EDP 50ml

48 hours
£58.50
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray

in stock
£59.00

DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£64.09
Delivery from £4.95
Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray by Dsquared2 is a multi-layered, floral-fruity composition that exudes elegance and modernity. The fragrance opens with a sparkling top note of Italian mandarin, lemon and pear, which is given a lively freshness by blackcurrant and a hint of pink pepper. At the heart of the creation, a feminine bouquet of jasmine unfolds, which is given an appealing sweetness by a fine praline note without dominating. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a warm and sensual base note. This is where sandalwood, soft musk and sweet vanilla meet the special woody notes of Akigalawood and ash wood, which lend the perfume a long-lasting depth. The result is a multi-faceted fragrance that emphasises a self-confident yet graceful aura. Fragrance direction: Floral-fruity Top notes: Italian mandarin, lemon, pear, pink pepper Heart note: jasmine, praline Base notes: sandalwood, musk, vanilla, acigalawood
£37.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

dSquared Women's Red Wood Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 100ml dSquared Clear 100ml
£21.00
Compare 22 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau De Parfum 100ml
£42.81
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml
£13.50
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Dsquared2 Unisex-fragrances 2-WoodEau de Toilette Spray
£41.72
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 100ml
£28.44
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95