Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£360.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, Shimano Road, 28 hole black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£364.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Road Thru Axle Rear Hub - 28 Hole - 12 x 142mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 28 hole black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.34
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Disc Centre-lock 142 x 12 mm - Shimano

1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Disc CL 142 X 12MM SH Road Rear Hub - 28 Hole

£489.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Disc CL 142 X 12MM SH Road Rear Hub - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 180 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Shimano/Sram HG Rear Hub: The Pinnacle of Road Cycling PerformanceExperience the absolute peak of road cycling engineering with the DT SWISS 180 Straightpull Center Lock EXP 36 rear hub. Designed for the uncompromising cyclist who demands the very best in performance, weight, and reliability, this hub represents the culmination of decades of Swiss precision. It is the ultimate upgrade for any high-performance road or all-road bicycle, engineered to transform your ride by providing unparalleled efficiency and responsiveness from the very first pedal stroke. Ideal for competitive racing and ambitious personal goals, the 180 hub is the definitive choice for riders seeking a tangible advantage on climbs, sprints, and long-distance endurance efforts.Key BenefitsThe core philosophy behind the DT SWISS 180 is maximizing performance by minimizing resistance. This hub achieves an incredibly low weight, significantly reducing the rotational mass of your rear w
£360.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 180/240 Tc2 Front Hub Adapter Black 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss Ratchet 36 Teeth Set of Toothed Crowns + Springs
£71.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm 24H Black
£422.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Front Hub Black 28H / 12 x 100 mm 28H Black
£193.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99