Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm 24H Black

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£422.49
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear 130 mm Q/R - Shimano Road Black - 24 h

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear 130 mm Q/R, Shimano Road, 24 hole black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£426.06
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear 130 mm Q/R, Shimano Road, 24 hole black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£466.66
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Hub 130 MM Q/R Shimano Road Black - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Hub 130 MM Q/R Shimano Road Black - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm 24H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 180 Straightpull EXP 36 Shimano/Sram HG Rear HubAttributes: Rear, Road CyclingExperience the pinnacle of road cycling performance with the DT SWISS 180 Straightpull EXP 36 Rear Hub. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands the absolute best in speed, reliability, and lightweight construction, this hub represents the benchmark in modern wheel technology. It is the ultimate upgrade for any high-performance road bike, designed to transform every watt of your power into pure, unadulterated forward motion. Whether you are attacking a steep climb, sprinting for the finish line, or embarking on a long-distance gran fondo, the 180 hub provides a tangible competitive advantage.The heart of this exceptional hub is the revolutionary Ratchet EXP 36 system. This technology provides incredibly fast and positive engagement, ensuring that your power is transferred to the road instantly when you pedal. With 36 points of contact, the system delivers the legendary reliability DT SWISS i
£422.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 180/240 Tc2 Front Hub Adapter Black 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss Ratchet 36 Teeth Set of Toothed Crowns + Springs
£71.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Front Hub Black 28H / 12 x 100 mm 28H Black
£193.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black
£360.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99