Dt Swiss 240 Front Hub Adapter Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100mm / 12mm (adaptors) for 240 hubs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 240 hubs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 240 hubs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit for 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 240 Hubs

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 240 hubs

In stock
£37.76
Delivery from £3.49

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 240 hubs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For Adaptors For 240 Hubs Black - 100 MM / 12 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For Adaptors For 240 Hubs Black - 100 MM / 12 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DT Swiss 240 EXP Classic Rear Disc Centre-lock 148 x 12 mm BOOST - MIC
£277.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Classic Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm
£248.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm
£245.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180/240 Exp Kit For Rear Wheel Tool Silver
£88.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss 240 Front Hub Adapter Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss 240 Front Hub Adapter | 12mm Thru-Axle Conversion KitCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: HubsUnlock the full potential of your high-performance wheelset with the genuine DT Swiss 240 Front Hub Adapter. This essential spare part is the definitive solution for cyclists looking to upgrade their bike frame without the need to invest in a completely new front wheel. Seamlessly adapt your trusted DT Swiss 240s Road Disc Centerlock hub to fit modern road, cyclocross, and gravel frames that utilize the industry-standard 12mm thru-axle system.Engineered with the legendary Swiss precision you expect from DT Swiss, this adapter ensures a perfect, no-compromise fit. It allows you to maintain the buttery-smooth bearings and rock-solid reliability of your 240 hub while gaining the enhanced stiffness and steering precision of a 12mm thru-axle. This conversion is not just a part, it´s a smart, cost-effective upgrade that future-proofs your premium wheelset and extends its compatibility for year
£30.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)