Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Rear Disc Centre-lock 142 x 12 mm - Shi

1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, Shimano Road, 24 hole b

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£280.69
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, Shimano Road, 24 hole b

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£285.33
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, Road

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.59
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, Shimano Road,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.59
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SH Road Hub - 24 Hole

£299.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SH Road Hub - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 240 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Shimano/Sram HG Rear HubElevate your road cycling experience with the DT SWISS 240 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Rear Hub, the legendary benchmark for lightweight performance, reliability, and precision engineering. Designed for discerning riders who demand the best, this hub represents the pinnacle of Swiss ingenuity, delivering unparalleled performance on every climb, descent, and sprint. It is the definitive choice for building a high-performance rear wheel for road and all-road applications, blending featherlight construction with robust durability.The heart of the 240 hub is the revolutionary Ratchet EXP 36 system. This refined technology provides superior reliability and lightning-fast engagement, ensuring every watt of your power is instantly transferred to the road. With 36 points of engagement, you´ll feel an immediate connection and acceleration out of corners and on steep gradients. The Ratchet EXP design also simplifies the hub´s internal struct
£221.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black
£252.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Classic Cl Exp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black
£275.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss 240 Classic Disc Brake Center Lock 12/142 mm SRAM XDR Road Rear Hub - 28
£274.31
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Conversion Kit Hub Thru Axle Black One Size For 240S Fifteen/Tricon
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99