Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull ront Hub Black 24H / 12 x 100 mm

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Front Hub Black 24H / 12 x 100 mm

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull ront Hub Black 24H / 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Front Disc Centre-lock 100 x 12 mm Blac

1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Front Disc Hub Centre-Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Front Disc Hub Centre-Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Front Disc Centre-Lock 100 X 12 MM Hub - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Front Disc Centre-Lock 100 X 12 MM Hub - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Straight Pull front disc Centre-Lock 100 x 12 mm, 24 hole black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss 240 EXP Classic Rear Disc Centre-lock 148 x 12 mm BOOST - MIC
£277.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Classic Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm
£248.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm
£245.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180/240 Exp Kit For Rear Wheel Tool Silver
£88.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull ront Hub Black 24H / 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 240 Straightpull Center Lock Front Hub - The Benchmark for Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience with the DT SWISS 240 Straightpull Center Lock Front Hub, the legendary heart of high-performance wheelsets. Engineered for road cyclists who demand the absolute best in reliability, low weight, and precision, the 240 hub sets the standard for quality and durability. This front hub is the perfect foundation for building a custom wheel that is both incredibly lightweight and robust, ready for everything from alpine climbs to fast-paced sprints on the flats. Built with legendary Swiss precision, it offers a worry-free riding experience, mile after mile.The 240 platform is renowned for its perfect balance of features. Its sophisticated design, optimized through years of refinement, delivers a tangible performance advantage. The lightweight aluminum construction, finished in a sleek matt black with the iconic DT Swiss decal, contributes to a lower overall wheel w
£134.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)