DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - Campagnol

Dt Swiss Campagnolo Freehub Body Black 5 x 130/135 mm

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - Campagnol

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For Campagnolo Road QR - 130MM Or 135MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For Campagnolo Road QR - 130MM Or 135MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Replacement Star Ratchet Cassette Body Hub Campagnolo 9-11spd QR 240S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.08
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear 130 mm Q/R - Campagnolo Black - 24 hol
£422.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Bxp Campagnolo Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Blue
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 135 mm Q/R Campagnolo Road for 180 or 240
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Disc Centre-lock 142 x 12 mm - Campagn
£422.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - Campagnol

Cheapest offer

Genuine DT Swiss Freehub body conversion kit, includes freehub body and drive side end cap Ratchet freehub, fits all DT aftermarket hubs and higher end wheels Freehub features high quality stainless steel bearings Requires no specialist tools to install, although you may need a vice and soft jaws to remove the current end cap if it's too tight to remove by hand If servicing the ratchets when installing the new freehub, we strongly recommend using DT's specialist molycote grease, only a very small amount is required Axle: Quick Release
£82.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk