DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for Campagnolo Road, 130 mm or 135 mm QR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Freehub Conversion Kit Black

2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - Campagnolo R

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit For Campagnolo Road QR - 130 MM Or 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit For Campagnolo Road QR - 130 MM Or 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for Campagnolo Road, 130 mm or 135 mm QR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Replacement 3-Pawl Cassette Body Hub Campagnolo 11spd QR 240/350/440

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.63
Delivery from £27.74

Similar products

Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 36-tooth -
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 36-tooth -
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 18-tooth -
£82.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 36-tooth -
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for Campagnolo Road, 130 mm or 135 mm QR

Cheapest offer

Material: Other; Color: Standard; Department: Unisex
£50.49
amazon.co.uk