DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

Used Offers from

DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss E 512 27.5´´ 25 Db Vi Disc Tubeless Mtb Rim Black 27.5´´ 28H

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £7.99

DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 27.5inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£51.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle MICRO S
£228.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£142.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

Cheapest offer

Drilling: 28 Hole / Wheel Size: 27.5 in / UPC: 7630024381323 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2253666828 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: DT Swiss / Number of Spoke Holes: 28 Hole / Type: Disc Rim / EAN: 7630024381323 / GTIN: 7630024381323 / Length: 32-40mm / Valve Type: Presta / Model: E 512 / Select: 27.5" / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Part Type: Rim
£49.99
ebay.co.uk