Dt Swiss E 532 Disc Rim Black 27.5´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss E 532 Disc Rim Black 27.5´´ 32H

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss E 532 Sleeve-joined Disc-specific Presta-drilled Black - 27.5

1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 532 Sleeve-Joined Disc-Specific Presta-Drilled 27.5" Rims - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 532 Sleeve-Joined Disc-Specific Presta-Drilled 27.5" Rims - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£51.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle MICRO S
£228.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£142.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss E 532 Disc Rim Black 27.5´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS E 532 Disc Rim: The Benchmark for E-MTB and Enduro PerformanceUnleash the full potential of your aggressive trail or e-MTB with the DT SWISS E 532 Disc rim, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the most demanding aspects of MTB Cycling. Built to withstand the increased forces and torque of modern electric mountain bikes and the relentless punishment of enduro racing, the E 532 is your foundation for a wheelset that inspires confidence on every descent and powers you through every technical climb. This rim is not just a component, it´s an upgrade in durability, stability, and control for riders who push their limits.The core benefit of the E 532 lies in its exceptional strength and reliability. With an ASTM Classification of 4, it´s certified for rough, challenging terrain with jumps and drops, while the impressive maximum recommended system weight of 130 kg ensures it can handle powerful riders and fully-equipped e-bikes without compromise. This robustness is achieved thr
£53.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.