Dt Swiss Exc 330 Disc Tubeless Rim Black 29´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Exc 330 Disc Tubeless Rim Black 29´´ 32H

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£480.49
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss EXC 330 Carbon disc-specific 32 hole Rim - Presta - black - 2

1-3 working days
£540.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss EXC 330 Carbon disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.36
Free Delivery

DT Swiss EXC 330 Carbon Disc-Specific 32 Hole Presta-Drilled Rim - 29 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.62
Free Delivery

DT Swiss EXC 330 Carbon Disc-Specific 32 Hole Presta-Drilled Rim - 29 Inches

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss EXC 1200 Classic Rear Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST - 27.5
£1,172.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Exc 1501 Spline 30 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD
£660.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
DT Swiss EXC 1200 Classic Rear Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST - 29
£847.78
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DT Swiss EXC 1501 Center Lock Wheel - 30 mm Rim - BOOST Axle - Front -
£572.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Exc 330 Disc Tubeless Rim Black 29´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

The EXC 330 is your steadfast ally, backing your boldest line choices, even if they deviate from the plan. Our new process enables maximum carbon-layer compression, pushing durability to unprecedented heights. A patent-pending technique ensures meticulous layer-by-layer quality control, delivering minimized imperfections right out of the mold. Brace yourself to surge through the stages and break limits.Spoke holes:- All the way durability, build your next Enduro wheelset with 32 spoke holes.Quality control:- 100 % ready-to-go rim, through a quality control technique scanning each rim down to the layer.Rims:- The rim shape is asymmetrical, to equalize the spoke tension when building, for a stronger and more durable wheel.Rim construction:- Maximum layer compression through a cutting-edge carbon construction technique for our most resistant and durable MTB rims yet.Break the mold:- New limited 350 DEG hubs and PURE Carbon MTB rimsWe believe in the art of engineering and strive for sophis
£480.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)