Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo Ceramic Road Freehub Body With Right End Cap

Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit - 142 / 12 mm - Campagnolo

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss 36 Tooth Upgrade Kit for Star Ratchet Hubs - 180 / 240 / 350
£71.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 142 mm
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Ratchet 54t Exp Service Kit Grey
£81.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss SPRE DT Ratchet EXP OS 30T kit
£106.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash the full potential of your performance road wheelset with the DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Campagnolo Ceramic Freehub Body. This premium spare part is the definitive upgrade for discerning cyclists seeking to maximize efficiency, durability, and performance. Engineered for riders using DT Swiss hubs with the innovative Ratchet EXP system, this kit allows for seamless conversion to or replacement for Campagnolo 12-speed drivetrains, all while benefiting from the superior performance of ceramic bearings. The Pinnacle of Performance and ReliabilityAt the heart of this upgrade lies the combination of two of DT Swiss´s most advanced technologies. The Ratchet EXP system represents the evolution of the brand´s legendary star ratchet design. By reducing the number of components and integrating the inboard bearing into the threaded ring, the system increases the distance between the bearings. This wider stance results in a demonstrable increase in hub stiffness, leading to more direct power tra
£62.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)