Dt Swiss Sram Xdr Ratchet Exp Ceramic Rear Hub Conversion Kit Black 12 x 142/148 mm 12 x 142/148 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp 142/12 Sram Xdr

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.74
Delivery from £25.46

DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit - 142 / 12 mm - Ceramic Be

1-3 working days
£151.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet EXP freehub conversion kit for SRAM XDR, 142/12 mm, Ceramic bearings

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.02
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Exp Freehub Conversion Kit For SRAM XDR Bearings - 142/12MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Exp Freehub Conversion Kit For SRAM XDR Bearings - 142/12MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Sram Xdr Ratchet Exp Ceramic Rear Hub Conversion Kit Black 12 x 142/148 mm 12 x 142/148 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS Sram XDR Ratchet EXP Ceramic Rear Hub Conversion KitUnlock the pinnacle of performance and versatility with the DT SWISS Sram XDR Ratchet EXP Ceramic Rear Hub Conversion Kit. This premium upgrade is engineered for discerning cyclists who demand the absolute best in efficiency, reliability, and speed. Seamlessly convert your DT Swiss Ratchet EXP-equipped rear hub to be fully compatible with SRAM´s modern 12-speed road and gravel drivetrains, including the innovative XDR and AXS groupsets. This is not just a conversion, it´s a complete performance enhancement for your wheelset.At the heart of this kit lies the revolutionary Ratchet EXP freehub system. This refined technology offers a significant advantage over traditional systems by integrating the drive-side bearing into the threaded ring, which increases the bearing stance. The result is a 15% improvement in axle stiffness, leading to more precise handling, better power transfer, and greatly enhanced bearing longevity. With fe
£103.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for SRAM XD, 135 mm QR
£70.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss XMC 1501 wheel, 30 mm rim, BOOST axle, MICRO SPLINE / SRAM XD, 29 inch rear
£618.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Aluminum Standard Freehub Body Sram Xdr Black One Size Black
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99