Dt Swiss Sram Xdr Ratchet Kit Bearing Balls Black 5 x 135 mm 5 x 135 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dt Swiss Ratchet 05/130/135 Sram Xdr Road 11/12v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.73
Delivery from £25.46

DT Swiss Ratchet freehub conversion kit for SRAM XDR, 130 or 135 mm QR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - SRAM XDR

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SRAM XDR QR Black - 130 Or 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SRAM XDR QR Black - 130 Or 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Sram Xdr Ratchet Kit Bearing Balls Black 5 x 135 mm 5 x 135 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss SRAM XDR Ratchet Freehub Body Kit (5mm QR)Upgrade or convert your DT Swiss Ratchet System hub to the latest in drivetrain technology with the official DT Swiss SRAM XDR Freehub Body Kit. This comprehensive kit is the perfect solution for cyclists looking to install a SRAM 11 or 12-speed road or gravel cassette on their trusted DT Swiss wheels. Engineered for reliability and performance, this conversion kit ensures a seamless transition while maintaining the legendary performance you expect from the Swiss precision of DT Swiss. It is specifically designed for frames using the traditional 5mm quick-release axle system.Key Benefits:* Unlock SRAM XDR Compatibility: Effortlessly convert your existing DT Swiss wheelset to be compatible with modern SRAM XDR cassettes. This allows you to take full advantage of SRAM´s wide-range 12-speed road groupsets, opening up new possibilities for gearing on any terrain without needing to purchase a new wheelset.* Legendary Ratchet System Performa
£52.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 148 mm 12 x 148 mm Black
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£54.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for SRAM XD, 135 mm QR
£80.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Aluminum Standard Freehub Body Sram Xdr Black One Size Black
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99