DUA Large - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M

DUA Large - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black

3-5 days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£366.50
Delivery from £5.45
DUA Large - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini DUA Large blends minimalist Italian craftsmanship with a textured leather surface. It's a spacious - single-compartment shoulder bag designed for everyday use and versatile carrying. Key attributes: Black | Schwarz | Leather | Single unlined compartment | Spacious interior | Two sturdy top handles | Can be carried by hand or over the shoulder | Minimalist silhouette | Textured leather surface | Grained-leather piping accents | Purist - unadorned finish | Dimensions & fit: 34 x 38 x 16 cm | Large size | Can be carried handheld or over the shoulder | Composition & care: Leather | Wipe clean with a soft cloth; use a specialist leather cleaner or conditioner for stains. Do not machine wash or soak.
£297.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women DUA BAG
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45