Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits FORD TRANSIT TDCi 2.4D 04 to 14 LuK 1748420 1858770

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.24
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0388 10 Flywheel for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.31
Delivery from £70.83

LUK 415038810 Flywheel - DMF

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.20
Free Delivery

415 0388 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS By LuK

£269.50
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0388 10 Dual mass flywheel

4-5 Werktage
£269.99
Delivery from £8.45

Flywheel Luk DMF Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS - LuK 415 0388 10

£272.95
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0388 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Schaeffler LuK Flywheel 415 0388 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery

Luk Dual Mass Flywheel For Ford Transit 2004-2014 2.4d 415038810

£308.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sachs Flywheel 2294 000 514 for Jeep, Dodge, Chrysler
£164.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0344 10 Dual mass flywheel
£430.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SACHS 2294 501 068 Dual mass flywheel
£235.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£591.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Flywheel 2295 000 324 DSG Dual Mass for VW Audi Skoda
£234.99
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits FORD TRANSIT TDCi 2.4D 04 to 14 LuK 1748420 1858770

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Number of Teeth: 116 / Function: Flywheel / Type: Flywheel / Manufacturer Part Number: 160462RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1748420, 1858770, 4568121, 4C116477BA, 4C116477DA, FORD: 4C116477DB, 4C116477DB, Schaeffler LuK: 902603006, 902603011, 902603017, 902603018, Schaeffler LuK: L-09026-0030-06, L-09026-0030-11, L-09026-0030-17, Schaeffler LuK: L-09026-0030-18, L09026003006, L09026003011, Schaeffler LuK: L09026003017, L09026003018, VALEO: 836523, 415038810 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Extra Description: LuK DMF
£242.24
ebay.co.uk