Dualit 2 Slice Lite Toaster, 1.1kW Toasts 60 Slices an Hour, Polished with Canvas White Trim, Bagel & Defrost Settings, 36 mm Wide Slots, 26263

Dualit 2 Slot Lite Toaster - Canvas White

Used Offers from

Dualit 2 Slice Lite Toaster, 1.1kW Toasts 60 Slices an Hour, Polished with Canvas White Trim, Bagel & Defrost Settings, 36 mm Wide Slots, 26263

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Dualit 2 Slot Lite Toaster - Canvas White

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dualit 2 Slot Lite Canvas White Toaster, White

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dualit 2 Slot Lite Toaster in Cream Dualit Cream

3-5 working days
£89.99

Similar products

Architect 2 Slot Toaster, Grey - 26526
£79.00
Compare 9 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit 26505 ARCHITECT 2 Slot Toaster, Black/Stainless Steel
£99.00
Compare 10 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Toaster 2 Slices Stainless Steel Lite 1100W Black Gloss
£79.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
46025 2 Slice Long Slot Lite Toaster - Gloss Black
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit 2 Slice Lite Toaster, 1.1kW Toasts 60 Slices an Hour, Polished with Canvas White Trim, Bagel & Defrost Settings, 36 mm Wide Slots, 26263

Cheapest offer

PERFECT TOAST TECHNOLOGY: Calculates the temperature of the toaster and its surroundings and adjusts the cycle to make sure your toast is just how you like it, every time. We have combined the classic, timeless looks of the iconic Dualit brand with up to date, energy efficient technology. PEEK & POP: INNOVATIVE FUNCTIONS: The ejector lever lets you check the bread while its toasting, perfect for crumpets, tea cakes and bagels. Non-slip feet ensure it stays precisely where you want it for less mess and more safety. BAGEL & DEFROST SETTINGS: Perfect for bagels, this setting toasts the cut side whilst warming the other. If you have bread stored in the freezer, the Lite Toaster can defrost your bread ready for toasting. With defrost settings, a mechanical browning control dial, an easy to remove and empty crumb tray and dualit toasters very own elements included. WIDE SLOTS: Each extra wide slot measures 36mm so you can toast thicker slices of bread, make toasted sandwiches or toast muffins or teacakes. The Lite Sandwich Cage 510 is available separately to ensure the best results. The compact toaster size means less space taken up on your kitchen work surfaces. A BRAND YOU CAN TRUST: From our founding in 1945 we have continued to provide high quality, innovative kitchen products to make your life easier and more stylish. Our Lite range combines Dualit’s trademark style with a contemporary high gloss finish and practical features., Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
£89.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.