Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Pearl

Playstation 5 Dualsense&Reg; Wireless Controller Pearl

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Pearl

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Chroma Pearl, White

3 to 12 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Chroma Pearl

Next Day
£50.00
Delivery from £19.99

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Pearl V3 (PS5)

Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Pearl V3 PS5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 160 mm
Weight 280 g
Height 66 mm
Depth 106 mm

Packaging data

Package height 189 mm
Package depth 69 mm
Package width 188 mm

Ports & interfaces

Headphone out Yes
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
3.5 mm connector Yes
USB connector type USB Type-C
Device interface Bluetooth/USB

Input device

Shoulder buttons Yes
Device type Gamepad
Gaming control technology Analogue / Digital
Analog thumbsticks Yes
Reflex vibration Yes
Gaming control function buttons D-pad, Home button, Options button, Share button
Gaming platforms supported PlayStation 5, iOS

Power

Power source Battery
Rechargeable battery Yes
Battery type Built-in

Ergonomics

Product colour Pearl
Built-in speaker(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Immersive feedback and precise triggers enhance gameplay.
• Stylish design ensures comfort during extended use.
• Long-lasting battery supports uninterrupted gaming sessions.

27 Variants from £44.99

Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Pearl

Cheapest offer

PlayStation5 DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience 1 that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone - or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment's notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the Create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, 'Create' offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Signature comfort Take control with an evolved, two-tone des
£49.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk