Shurtape 232152 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M Black

Duck Ultimate Cloth Tape, Black - 50 mm x 25 m

Shurtape 232152 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.88
Free Delivery

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape - Black

3-5 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.95

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape - Black

2-4 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.99

Ultimate Black Duck Tape 50mmx25m

Unknown
£8.11
Delivery from £2.99

Ultimate Black Duck Tape 50mmx25m

Unknown
£8.11
Delivery from £2.99

Shur Roll Ultimate Duck Tape Black 50mm 25m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Shur Roll Ultimate Duck Tape

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sellotape Duck Tape Ultimate 50Mm X 25M Black Sellotape Black

3-5 working days
£10.28

Similar products

Shurtape 232153 Duck Tape Ultimate 50mm x 25m Silver
£5.49
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Duck Tape 232160.6 Ultimate Cloth Tape White 50mm x 25m, Pack of 6
£30.72
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shurtape 232152 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M Black

Cheapest offer

The new best ever Ultimate Cloth Duck® Tape is triple layered for use everywhere. Four toughened fabric layers are fused together to create a truly amazing heavy-duty Duck Cloth Tape which is perfect for 1000s of uses both regular and extreme. And its still the easy tear formula that really does mean no scissors. The unique adhesive is 50% stronger than most other cloth tapes sticking to most surfaces with ease. For use both indoors and outdoors and just like a real duck its 100% waterproof. Perfect for temporary repairs to your bike - and it can even secure a broken car bumper until you get to the garage! Not suitable for total immersion in water.50mm (2 in) wide x 25m roll. Black.PTDSHU232152
£4.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com