Awenta 6'' Inch / 150 mm Exhaust Hood Vent - White ABS Plastic - Non Return Valne/Backdraft Damper - Dryer Opening, Exhaust Opening, External Ventilation Cover - Outdoor Air Vent Cap - Duct Cover

Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve

Awenta 6'' Inch / 150 mm Exhaust Hood Vent - White ABS Plastic - Non Return Valne/Backdraft Damper - Dryer Opening, Exhaust Opening, External Ventilation Cover - Outdoor Air Vent Cap - Duct Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

White Duct Pipe / Hose Cowl 150mm with Gravity Flap Cowled Air Vent Grille Cover

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cowled Gravity Flap Wall Outlet Non-Return Valve Cowl Duct Cover Air Vent Grille

£12.39
Free Delivery

White Duct Pipe / Hose Cowl 150mm with Gravity Flap Cowled Air Vent Grille Cover

£13.48
Free Delivery

Awenta 6'' Inch / 150 mm Exhaust Hood Vent - White ABS Plastic - Non Return Valne/Backdraft Damper - Dryer Opening, Exhaust Opening, External Ventilation Cover - Outdoor Air Vent Cap - Duct Cover

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Awenta 6'' Inch / 150 mm Exhaust Hood Vent - White ABS Plastic - Non Return Valne/Backdraft Damper - Dryer Opening, Exhaust Opening, External Ventilation Cover - Outdoor Air Vent Cap - Duct Cover

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve

£16.99
Free Delivery

Awenta 150mm Ventilation Grille Grate Covering Return Flap Abs White Outer Cover

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Awenta 6'' Inch / 150 mm Exhaust Hood Vent - White ABS Plastic - Non Return Valne/Backdraft Damper - Dryer Opening, Exhaust Opening, External Ventilation Cover - Outdoor Air Vent Cap - Duct Cover

Cheapest offer

White ventilation grille - ventilation hood. The diameter of the flange is Ø 5.90'' Inch (150 mm) - external dimensions 9.84'' x 9.84'' Inch (250 x 250 mm). Screws included. Helps prevent rain, wind, snow and dust from entering the outdoor dryer vents. Gravity flap in one direction. The vent cover is easy to install and easy to open for maximum exhaust flow. Premium Material: The air vent grille is made of quality, durable and UV-resistant ABS plastic. Environmentally friendly and non-toxic. Built-in gravity flap. Perfect combination with other AWENTA ventilation products. You can find more items in the Awenta brand shop - improve your air quality now., Weight: 0.38 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Awenta
£11.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk