Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Rock Salt 2.5L

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt 2.5L All Colours

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Rock Salt 2.5L

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£27.16
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Matt- 2.5L - Rock Salt - Emulsion - Paint - Washable & Tough

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 11.20 / L
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt 2.5L All Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / L
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Rock Salt 2.5 Litres

In stock
£28.69
11.48 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Rock Salt 2.5 Litres

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Rock Salt - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Rock Salt 2.5 Litres

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Rock Salt Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Rock Salt 2.5 Litres

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Rock Salt 2.5L

Cheapest offer

A durable, water-based matt paint for interior walls and ceilingsIdeal for hallways, living rooms and children's bedrooms20x tougher than standard matt emulsionWashable and colour fade resistant
£27.16
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Pure brilliant white Matt Emulsion paint 2.5L
£24.27
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Standard Emulsion Paint, White Mist
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt Paint - Fresh Artichoke
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / L
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Magnolia
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery